Rozpis od 26. 9. 2022 do 2. 10. 2022 (39. týden)

Tento týdenVytisknout rozpis
Kurt 1 Kurt 2 Kurt 3 Všechny plochy
po
26. 9.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Eva Bicanová
16:00 - 17:00
Radek Bican
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Václav Kučera
16:00 - 17:00
Václav Kučera
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 Justýna Jílková
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Justýna Jílková
15:00 - 16:00
Alena Novotná
16:00 - 17:00
Lukáš Vodička
17:00 - 18:00
Tomáš Dierzé
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
út
27. 9.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Jindra Kučerová
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
st
28. 9.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaZLIVSKÝ SPORTOVNÍ DEN
09:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plochaZLIVSKÝ SPORTOVNÍ DEN
09:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaZLIVSKÝ SPORTOVNÍ DEN
09:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
čt
29. 9.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00

30. 9.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Iva Kučerová
17:00 - 18:00
Iva Kučerová
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Marie Hajíčková
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Andrea Kučerová
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
so
1. 10.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
ne
2. 10.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Michal Heřman
16:00 - 17:00
Michal Heřman
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Jan Staněk
16:00 - 17:00
Jan Staněk
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00

Základní informace

Tenisový klub Zliv
Tyršova 754
373 44 Zliv

Důležité kontakty

Helena Phungová
předsedkyně TK Zliv
724 502 547
Antonín Flíček
správce, rezervace
777 264 943
Iva Kučerová
web, rezervace
728 166 908
E-mail tenisklubzliv@gmail.com