Rozpis od 8. 8. 2022 do 14. 8. 2022 (32. týden)

Tento týdenVytisknout rozpis
Kurt 1 Kurt 2 Kurt 3 Všechny plochy
po
8. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaMartin Duspiva
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Matěj Faktor
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Viktorie Molhancová
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Eva Jílková
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Černý
16:00 - 17:00
Černý
17:00 - 18:00
Adéla Vališová
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Pavla Slavětínská
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 Roman Pešek
13:00 - 14:00
Roman Pešek
14:00 - 14:30
Patrik Exner
14:30 - 15:00
Patrik Exner
15:00 - 16:00
Černý
16:00 - 17:00
Lukáš Vodička
17:00 - 18:00
Lenka Novotná
18:00 - 19:00
Lenka Novotná
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
út
9. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 David Růžička
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 13:30 Lenka Novotná
13:30 - 14:00
Lenka Novotná
14:00 - 15:00
Zliv Open Tour 6. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
2. plochaJaroslav Formánek st.
09:00 - 10:00
Jaroslav Formánek st.
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 Zliv Open Tour 6. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Pavla Slavětínská
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Miroslav Šťastný
12:00 - 13:00
Miroslav Šťastný
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Zliv Open Tour 6. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
st
10. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 Viktorie Molhancová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Marie Hajíčková
17:00 - 18:00
Pavel Dušek
18:00 - 19:00
Eva Bicanová
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Jan Mojka
17:00 - 18:00
Radek Bican
18:00 - 19:00
Iva Kučerová
19:00 - 20:00
Iva Kučerová
20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaVladimír Čech
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 Radek Žlůva
13:00 - 14:00
Radek Žlůva
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00 Adam Sochor
16:00 - 17:00
Lukáš Vodička
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Mádl
18:00 - 19:00
Martin Mádl
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
čt
11. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Viktorie Molhancová
10:00 - 11:00
Viktorie Molhancová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Alena Novotná
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 10:30 David Růžička
10:30 - 11:00
David Růžička
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaVladimír Čech
09:00 - 10:00
Michaela Šnajdrová
10:00 - 11:00
Michaela Šnajdrová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Miroslav Blecha
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Filip Hovorka
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00

12. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaVáclav Hampl
09:00 - 10:00
David Růžička
10:00 - 11:00
Viktorie Molhancová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 NOČNÍ TURNAJ
17:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 NOČNÍ TURNAJ
17:00 - 21:00
3. plochaSimona Benešová
09:00 - 10:00
Pavla Slavětínská
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 NOČNÍ TURNAJ
17:00 - 21:00
so
13. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaJiří Štabrňák
09:00 - 10:00
Jiří Štabrňák
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaMiroslav Blecha
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
ne
14. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaJiří Štabrňák
09:00 - 10:00
Jiří Štabrňák
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Barbora Molhancová
12:00 - 13:00
Barbora Molhancová
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 František Záveský
17:00 - 18:00
František Záveský
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Michal Heřman
16:00 - 17:00
Michal Heřman
17:00 - 18:00
Radek Bican
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Hana Jerhotová
10:00 - 11:00
Hana Jerhotová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Jan Staněk
16:00 - 17:00
Jan Staněk
17:00 - 18:00
Martina Ambrožová
18:00 - 19:00
Martina Ambrožová
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00

Základní informace

Tenisový klub Zliv
Tyršova 754
373 44 Zliv

Důležité kontakty

Helena Phungová
předsedkyně TK Zliv
724 502 547
Antonín Flíček
správce, rezervace
777 264 943
Iva Kučerová
web, rezervace
728 166 908
E-mail tenisklubzliv@gmail.com