Rozpis od 25. 7. 2022 do 31. 7. 2022 (30. týden)

Tento týdenVytisknout rozpis
Kurt 1 Kurt 2 Kurt 3 Všechny plochy
po
25. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaJindra Růžička
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 Radek Bican
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaSoňa Kalousová
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 Miroslav Šťastný
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
út
26. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaFormánek Jaroslav
09:00 - 10:00
Formánek Jaroslav
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 Zliv Open Tour 5. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 Zliv Open Tour 5. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 Zliv Open Tour 5. kolo
15:00 - 21:00
st
27. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 Jindřich Růžička
11:00 - 12:00
Jindřich Růžička
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 David Růžička
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00 Miroslav Blecha
17:00 - 18:00
Ondřej Wohlschläger
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Jan Mojka
17:00 - 18:00
Jan Mojka
18:00 - 19:00
Miroslav Blecha
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaSoňa Kalousová
09:00 - 10:00
Dominik Sladký
10:00 - 11:00
Dominik Sladký
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Jiří Remta st.
16:00 - 17:00
Václav Kučera
17:00 - 18:00
Václav Kučera
18:00 - 19:00
Lenka Novotná
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
čt
28. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaHelena Phungová
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Jan Jabůrek
17:00 - 18:00
Jan Jabůrek
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaVladimír Čech
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Martin Mádl
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Mádl
18:00 - 19:00
Roman Pešek
19:00 - 20:00
Miroslav Šťastný
20:00 - 21:00

29. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 David Růžička
12:00 - 13:00
David Růžička
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Iva Kučerová
17:00 - 18:00
Iva Kučerová
18:00 - 19:00
Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Marie Hajíčková
18:00 - 19:00
Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 Helena Phungová
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Aleš Pavlica
18:00 - 19:00
Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
Alžběta Dušková
20:00 - 21:00
so
30. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaChřestýš cup
09:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plochaChřestýš cup
09:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaChřestýš cup
09:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
ne
31. 7.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Jiří Jerhot
10:00 - 11:00
Jiří Jerhot
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Jindřich Boubal
17:00 - 18:00
Jindřich Boubal
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Martina Ambrožová
10:00 - 11:00
Martina Ambrožová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Jan Staněk
16:00 - 17:00
Jan Staněk
17:00 - 18:00
Pavel Dušek
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaMiroslav Blecha
09:00 - 10:00
Hana Jerhotová
10:00 - 11:00
Hana Jerhotová
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 Vladimír Soulek
14:00 - 15:00
Matěj Faktor
15:00 - 16:00
Michal Heřman
16:00 - 17:00
Michal Heřman
17:00 - 18:00
Roman Pešek
18:00 - 19:00
Roman Pešek
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00

Základní informace

Tenisový klub Zliv
Tyršova 754
373 44 Zliv

Důležité kontakty

Helena Phungová
předsedkyně TK Zliv
724 502 547
Antonín Flíček
správce, rezervace
777 264 943
Iva Kučerová
web, rezervace
728 166 908
E-mail tenisklubzliv@gmail.com