Rozpis od 1. 8. 2022 do 7. 8. 2022 (31. týden)

Tento týdenVytisknout rozpis
Kurt 1 Kurt 2 Kurt 3 Všechny plochy
po
1. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Jiří Remta st.
18:00 - 19:00
Jiří Remta st.
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Eva Jílková
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 Miroslav Šťastný
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Václav Kučera
18:00 - 19:00
Václav Kučera
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
út
2. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaVladimír Čech
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Helena Phungová
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaJaroslav Formánek st.
09:00 - 10:00
Jaroslav Formánek st.
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Stanislav Petr
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
st
3. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaČIŠTĚNÍ POVRCHU
09:00 - 21:00
2. plochaČIŠTĚNÍ POVRCHU
09:00 - 21:00
3. plochaČIŠTĚNÍ POVRCHU
09:00 - 21:00
čt
4. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 David Růžička
10:00 - 11:00
David Růžička
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Martin Mádl
16:00 - 17:00
Martin Mádl
17:00 - 18:00
Lenka Novotná
18:00 - 19:00
Lenka Novotná
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
2. plochaMartin Duspiva
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 16:30 Iva Kučerová
16:30 - 17:00
Iva Kučerová
17:00 - 18:00
Jindra Kučerová
18:00 - 19:00
Jindra Kučerová
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Svatopluk Ambrož
18:00 - 19:00
Svatopluk Ambrož
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00

5. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaJan Procházka
09:00 - 10:00
Jan Procházka
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
2. plochaTomáš Šarvaic
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 Marie Hajíčková
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plochaMiroslav Blecha
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 Trénink dětí
19:00 - 20:00
František Záveský
20:00 - 21:00
so
6. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plochaJiří Štabrňák
09:00 - 10:00
Jiří Štabrňák
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 Adam Sochor
14:00 - 15:00
Adam Sochor
15:00 - 16:00
Patrik Exner
16:00 - 17:00
Patrik Exner
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
2. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Filip Hovorka
16:00 - 17:00
Filip Hovorka
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 Barbora Molhancová
15:00 - 16:00
Miroslav Blecha
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00
ne
7. 8.
Plocha09 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 1313 - 1414 - 1515 - 1616 - 1717 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21
1. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Jiří Jerhot
10:00 - 11:00
Jiří Jerhot
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 Barbora Molhancová
14:00 - 15:00
David Růžička
15:00 - 16:00
David Růžička
16:00 - 17:00
František Záveský
17:00 - 18:00
František Záveský
18:00 - 19:00
Lenka Novotná
19:00 - 20:00
Lenka Novotná
20:00 - 21:00
2. plochaJiří Štabrňák
09:00 - 10:00
Jiří Štabrňák
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Jan Staněk
16:00 - 17:00
Jan Staněk
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30 Radek Bican
18:30 - 19:00
Radek Bican
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
3. plocha 09:00 - 10:00 Hana Jerhotová
10:00 - 11:00
Hana Jerhotová
11:00 - 12:00
Jiří Remta st.
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Miroslav Blecha
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00 Michal Heřman
16:00 - 17:00
Michal Heřman
17:00 - 18:00
Martina Ambrožová
18:00 - 19:00
Martina Ambrožová
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00

Základní informace

Tenisový klub Zliv
Tyršova 754
373 44 Zliv

Důležité kontakty

Helena Phungová
předsedkyně TK Zliv
724 502 547
Antonín Flíček
správce, rezervace
777 264 943
Iva Kučerová
web, rezervace
728 166 908
E-mail tenisklubzliv@gmail.com